Schedule of reception of citizens
by the employees of the refinery

Eugeny Stepanovich Shapovalov

Deputy Director of Ideological Work and Social Issues

Schedule

4th Friday of each month, from 14:00 to 20:00 1st, 2nd, 3d Friday of each month, from 16:00 to 17:00

Tatyana Alexandrovna Matveeva

Chairwoman of the Trade Union Committee

Schedule

3d Wednesday of each month, from 14:00 to 20:00 Mondays, from 13:00 to 17:00

Pavel Anatolyevich Shkatulo

Deputy Director of Marketing

Schedule

4th Thursday of each month, from 14:00 to 20:00 1st, 2nd, 3d Thursday of each month, from 16:00 to 17:00

Osip Iosifovich Dapiro

Chairman of the Supervisory Board

Schedule

2nd Tuesday of each month, from 14:00 to 20:00 Thursdays, from 8:00 to 14:00

Valery Alexeevich Naletov

Deputy Director of Economics

Schedule

Mondays, from 8:00 to 17:00

Location

Refinery Management, 2 Floor, Room 206-3

Nikolay Pavlovich Prudnik

Director

Schedule

1st Monday of each month, from 17:00 to 20:00 2nd, 3d, 4th Monday of each month, from 17:00 to 18:00

Location

Refinery Management, 2 Floor, Reception Room, Director

Ruslan Grigorievich Lemesh

Chief Engineer

Schedule

Tuesdays, from 8:00 to 14:00

Location

Refinery, Chief Engineer

Adam Alexandrovich Danilevich

Deputy director of raw materials

Schedule

Wednesdays, from 8:00 to 14:00

Location

Refinery Management, 1 Floor, Room 112

Schedule of reception of citizens on personal issues
by the leaders of the concern «Belgospisheprom»

Address:

220086, Republic of Belarus, Minsk, Aranskaya Street

Reception number:

8 (017) 285-03-40

Hotline number:

8 (017) 285-87-40

e-mail

concern@bgp.by

Work hours: 9.00-18.00

Lunch break: 13.00-14.00

Days off: сSaturday, Sunday

Marina Yurievna Mihaltsevich

Deputy Director of the group

Schedule

4th Wednesday of each month, from 8:00 to 16:00

Location

Minsk, 6 Aranskaya Street

Ivan Ivanovich Makovskiy

Deputy Director of the group

Schedule

3d Tuesday of each month, from 8:00 to 16:00

Location

Minsk, 6 Aranskaya Street

Igor Pavlovich Shustov

First Deputy Director of the group

Schedule

2nd Wednesday of each month, from 8:00 to 16:00

Location

Minsk, 6 Aranskaya Street

Alexander Leonidovich Zabello

Chairman of the group

Schedule

1st Wednesday of each month, from 8:00 to 16:00

Location

Minsk, 6 Aranskaya Street